Alumni

Draft Picks/Signs

Sean Guilbe – 12th Round, San Diego Padres (2018)
Jack Herman – 30th Round, Pittsburgh Pirates (2018)
Jayvien Sandridge – 32nd Round, Baltimore Orioles (2018)
Leury Tejada – 10th Round, Texas Rangers (2018)

College Commitments

Jordi Arias – Harford CC, NJCAA I
Sam Arnold – Muhlenberg, NCAA III
Randy Bednar – Maryland, NCAA I
Mitch Blake – Alvernia, NCAA III
RJ Boyle – Gwynedd Mercy, NCAA III
Cody Brown – Northampton JC, NCAA II
Pablo Campusano – Western Oklahoma State, NJCAA I
Reggie Crawford – UCONN, NCAA I
Nick Embleton – St. Joseph’s, NCAA I
Drake Eggleston – Pennsylvania, NCAA I
Tanner Esposition – UMBC, NCAA I
Christian Fedko – UCONN, NCAA I
Kyler Fedko – UCONN, NCAA I
Nate Fiala – East Stroudsburg, NCAA II
Mason Frady – Central Alabama JC, NJCAA I
Aidan Frye – LaSalle, NCAA I
Brendan Cellucci – Tulane, NCAA I
Brayan Garcia – New Mexico JC, NJCAA I
Ryan Gilgallon – Misericordia, NCAA III
Chris Goossens – Harford, NCAA I
Matt Gorman – Harford CC, NJCAA I
RJ Gouldsbury – Keystone, NCAA III
Noah Granet – Princeton, NCAA I
Wilson Guarnera – Penn State – Hazleton, USCAA
Sean Guilbe – Tennessee, NCAA I
Luke Gutos – Massachusetts, NCAA I
Matt Hayes – Longwood, NCAA I
Jack Herman – Maryland, NCAA I
Alec Huertas – Long Island, NCAA I
Tony Jenkins – Miami (FL), NCAA I
Ben Kaihler – Penn State, NCAA I
Owen Kiess – Lackawanna, NJCAA II
Bubba Klein – Marywood, NCAA III
Patrick Kravitz – St. John Fisher, NCAA III
Tom Leone – Trevecca Nazarene, NCAA II
Kelsey Launi – Franklin & Marshall, NCAA III
Colin Mackle – Marist, NCAA I
Jake Mastillo – Lock Haven, NCAA II
Kyler McAllister – Scranton, NCAA III
Luke McDonald – Tampa, NCAA II
Drew Mead – Marymount, NCAA III
Zack Miller – Delaware, NCAA I
Carlos Payano – New Mexico JC, NJCAA I
Brendan Pell – Dickinson, NCAA III
Jack Pogyor – Lock Haven, NCAA II
Mariano Poll – Santa Barbara City JC, CCCCAA
Matt Rivera – LaSalle, NCAA I
Cole Robbins – Saint Mary’s, NCAA I
Zane Robbins – Hartford, NCAA I
Aaron Sabato – North Carolina, NCAA I
Justus Sanders – Lackawanna, NJCAA II
Jayvien Sandridge – Central Florida, NCAA I
Anthony Sasso – Furman, NCAA I
Troy Schreffler – Maryland, NCAA I
Blaise Sclafani – UMASS Lowell, NCAA I
Matt Semon – St. John’s, NCAA I
Tom Sheehan – Notre Dame, NCAA I
Cody Shimp, St. Bonaventure, NCAA I
Zach Spangenberg – West Chester University, NCAA II
Zion Spearman – Pittsburgh, NCAA I
Tyler Stafursky – East Stroudsburg, NCAA II
Matt Stil – Charleston Southern, NCAA I
Harry Vargas – Florida Atlantic, NCAA I
Cullan Wadsworth – Longwood, NCAA I
David Williams, Lackawanna, NJCAA II
Tyler Yankosky – Millersville, NCAA II